
100% Cotton Herringbone Pocketing Fabric

Pocketing Fabric Polyester and Cottont/C 80/20 45*45 110*76 Lining Fabric

China Textile 150d Black Tc Pocketing Lining Fabric

Cheap Bulk Stock Lot Offwhite/Black Tc Pocketing Lining Poplin Fabric with Mercerized

T/C80/20 Polyester Blended Woven Dobby Herringbone 90GSM Semi Bleach Black Lot Dyeing Solid Dyed Pocketing Lining Fabric

T/C90/10 45X45 96X72 150cm 90GSM Semi Bleached Lot Dyed Pigment Printed Pocketing Fabric with Closed Open Selvage

85%Polyester 15%Cotton Blended Airjet Woven 110GSM 1.5m Width White Black Solid Colors Plain Shirting Fabric for Pocketing

T/C 80/20 45X45 88X64 Plain Pocketing Fabric

65%Poly 35%Cotton Tc Pocketing Fabric 96X72/45X45

T/C65/35 Polyester Cotton Blended Carded Woven Poplin 100GSM Bleached White Solid Dyed Colors Shirting Pocketing Fabric

CVC 50/50 35X150d 76X58 Pocketing Fabric

T/C 65/35 20X20 72X58 Semi-Bleached Pocketing Fabric

T/C 65/35 23X23 72X56 Mercerized Quality Pocketing Fabric

T/C 65/35 32X150d 82X64 2/1 Twill Fabric for Pocketing

T/C 90/10 96X72 90GSM Greige Fabric for Pocketing Fabric

Polycotton Herringbone Pocketing Fabric Iin Dubai Market

100%Cotton 30X30 110X70 Hrb Pocketing Fabric

100%Cotton Pocketing 40X40 133X72 Herringbone Fabric

Factory Polycotto 80/20 Tc Pocketing Lining Fabric

Polyester Cotton 65/35 100GSM Blended Woven Airjet Carded Yarn Reactive Solid Dyed Ivory Poplin Fabric for Shirt Pocketing

Black Colour Poly/Cotton 65/35 Herringbone Pocketing Fabric

100%Polyester 100dx100d 110X76 White and Dyed Pocketing Fabric

Tc65/35 45X45 110X76 Poplin Fabric White & Black for Pocketing, Lining

100%Pocketing Fabric Plain Herringbone Twill 80GSM Plain Pocketing Fabric

Pure Cotton 100GSM Dyed Ground Pigment Printed Fabric for Shirting Pocketing

Stock! T/C80/20 28X28 80X60 148cm 2/1 Twill Fabric 125GSM Semi Bleach Pocketing Fabric

Poly-Cotton Pocket Lining Fabric (60" wide)

T/C80/20 110GSM Shuttle Woven Airjet Woven Bleached White Solid Dyed Poplin Shirting Fabric Also for Pocketing with Good Price

100%Polyester 100dx100d 150cm 80GSM Black and White Fabric for Pocketing

100%Polyester Woven Poplin White Fabric for Pocketing

100%Polyester Fabric 100d 110X76 Dobby Herringbone 90GSM for Lining, Pocketing

80%Poly 20%Cotton Herringbone Fabric 100dx45 110X76 90GSM for Lining, Pocketing

65%Poly 35%Cotton Dobby Herringbone Fabric 100dx45 110X76 90GSM for Lining, Pocketing, Shirting

T/C80/20 45s Warp Polyester 120d Weft Blended Woven Poplin 105GSM 150cm Bleach Snow White Fabric for Shirting Pocketing Abaya

80%Polyester 20%Cotton 110X76 150cm 100GSM Shuttle Airjet Woven Rotary Screen Printing Fabric for Shirting Pocketing

Full Cotton Airjet Woven Bleached Light Blue Ground DOT Floral Design Reactive Printed 75GSM Voile Gauze Fabric for Pocketing Shirting

65%Poly 35%Cotton Airnet Woven Combed Yarn 45X45 110X76 100GSM Mercerized White Continue Dyed Colors Poplin Shirting Fabric Also for Pocketing

T/C90/10 90GSM Semi Bleach, White, Dyed, Printed Plain Type Cheap Price Pocketing Fabric

T/C65/35 Airjet 2/1twill 110GSM Continues Reactive Black Stock Fabric for Pocketing Shirting

High Quality Pocketing Fabric

T/C65/35 23X23 72X58 Hot Sell Pocketing Fabric

Polyester Herringbone Pocketing Fabric for Jackets and Bags Pockets and Lining

T/C 90/10 80/20 65/35 Twill Plain Herringbone Lining Pocketing Fabric

T/C 90/10 45X45 110X76 Pocketing Fabric

80%Polyester20%Cotton 23X23 88X60 Pocketing Fabric

Multi Color 90% Polyester 10% Cotton Tc Pocketing Fabric

T/C 65/35 45X45 110X76 Combed Poplin Shirts Pocketing Fabric

Dyed T/C 65/35 Pocketing Fabric

65% Polyester 35% Cotton Plain Tc Dyed Pocketing Fabric

T/C 80/20 45X45 133X72 Plain Easy Care Men Women Shirting Pocketing Fabric

Polyester Herringbone Pocketing Lining Fabric

Tc Pocketing Fabric Dyed Polyester Cotton Lining Fabric

100% Cotton Breathable Pocketing Shirting Fabric

Eyed Pocketing Fabric for High Quality Cloth

Pocketing Fabric T/C90/10 45X45 96X72 57

Tc90/10 Woven 100GSM Fabric Lining Pocketing Fabric for Garment and Workwear

Tc90/10 Polyester Cotton Thin Herringbone Fishbone Pocketing Lining Fabric

Polyester Cotton Tc90/10 Woven Plain Thin Pocketing Lining Fabric

Polyester Cotton Tc8020 Pocketing, Lining and Shirt Fabric

90% Poly 10% Cotton Tc 110X76 Pocketing, Shirting Lining Fabric

100% Polyester Pocketing Lining Fabric 45X45 110X76

Tc Pocketing Lining Herringbone Fabric

80%Polyester 20%Cotton Blended Material Airjet Woven Semi Combed Quality 110GSM Poplin Bright Color Pocketing Shirting Fabric














































































